Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubs Maccabi Haifa Almany

Under 17 2020/2021Maccabi Haifa Almany

Choose a game season

Print

Filter component results

נתונים סטטיסטיים

Place1
TeamMaccabi Tel Aviv Oded
Game2
Wins2
Tie0
Losses0
Goal6-1
Points6
Place2
TeamMaccabi Netanya Jonathan Yoni
Game2
Wins2
Tie0
Losses0
Goal5-1
Points6
Place3
TeamHapoel Kiryat Shemona
Game2
Wins2
Tie0
Losses0
Goal6-2
Points6
Place4
TeamHapoel Raanana
Game2
Wins2
Tie0
Losses0
Goal7-0
Points6
Place5
TeamHapoel Beer Sheva
Game2
Wins2
Tie0
Losses0
Goal8-1
Points6
Place6
TeamHapoel Tel Aviv Tzachi Ben Porat
Game2
Wins2
Tie0
Losses0
Goal6-3
Points6
Place7
TeamBeitar Tubruk
Game3
Wins2
Tie0
Losses1
Goal4-3
Points6
Place8
TeamBney Yehuda Tel Aviv
Game2
Wins2
Tie0
Losses0
Goal8-3
Points6
Place9
TeamHapoel Haifa ben tzion
Game3
Wins1
Tie1
Losses1
Goal2-2
Points4
Place10
TeamHapoel Hadera
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal1-1
Points3
Place11
TeamHapoel Rishon Lezion
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal5-3
Points3
Place12
TeamMaccabi Petah Tikva Haim Hendler
Game1
Wins1
Tie0
Losses0
Goal1-0
Points3
Place13
TeamMaccabi Haifa Almany
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal4-7
Points3
Place14
TeamFootball Club Ashdod Jilber
Game2
Wins0
Tie2
Losses0
Goal2-2
Points2
Place15
TeamHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Game2
Wins0
Tie1
Losses1
Goal2-4
Points1
Place16
TeamHapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Game2
Wins0
Tie1
Losses1
Goal2-3
Points1
Place17
TeamIroni Nesher
Game2
Wins0
Tie0
Losses2
Goal1-4
Points0
Place18
TeamBeitar Jerusalem oren
Game1
Wins0
Tie0
Losses1
Goal1-2
Points0
Place1
TeamMaccabi Petah Tikva Haim Hendler
Game3
Wins2
Tie1
Losses0
Goal5-3
Points7
Place2
TeamHapoel Hadera
Game2
Wins1
Tie1
Losses0
Goal4-2
Points4
Place3
TeamMaccabi Haifa Almany
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal4-4
Points3
Place4
TeamFootball Club Ashdod Jilber
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal2-2
Points3
Place5
TeamMaccabi Tel Aviv Oded
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal6-2
Points3
Place6
TeamHapoel Raanana
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal3-3
Points3
Place7
TeamHapoel Tel Aviv Tzachi Ben Porat
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal1-1
Points3
Place8
TeamBney Yehuda Tel Aviv
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal2-3
Points3
Place9
TeamIroni Nesher
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal2-3
Points3
Place10
TeamBeitar Jerusalem oren
Game3
Wins0
Tie2
Losses1
Goal4-5
Points2
Place11
TeamHapoel Beer Sheva
Game2
Wins0
Tie1
Losses1
Goal2-5
Points1
Place12
TeamHapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Game2
Wins0
Tie0
Losses2
Goal0-5
Points0
Place13
TeamMaccabi Netanya Jonathan Yoni
Game2
Wins0
Tie0
Losses2
Goal1-4
Points0
Place14
TeamHapoel Kiryat Shemona
Game2
Wins0
Tie0
Losses2
Goal2-11
Points0
Place15
TeamHapoel Rishon Lezion
Game2
Wins0
Tie0
Losses2
Goal2-6
Points0
Place16
TeamHapoel Haifa ben tzion
Game1
Wins0
Tie0
Losses1
Goal1-2
Points0
Place17
TeamHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Game2
Wins0
Tie0
Losses2
Goal1-8
Points0
Place18
TeamBeitar Tubruk
Game1
Wins0
Tie0
Losses1
Goal0-2
Points0

National Cup