Seniors 2022/2023Hapoel Bney Kuseife

Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - Sport Club Beer Sheva
Round 1
Cycle1
Date23/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAL HWASHLA Zohir
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU AYADAH Fady
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 1
Cycle2
Date01/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSRAEHA Abdalla
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - Beitar Irony Maale Adumim
Round 1
Cycle3
Date07/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameABU AYADAH Fady
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameABU AYADA Saad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAPO GODA Mosa
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Wassim
Points-1
Description
NameABU AYADAH Fady
Points-3
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameF. C. Bney Yeruham Almog Dadon - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 1
Cycle4
Date11/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU AJAJ Yahya
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU AJAJ Mohamad
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - Football Club Maccabi Ashkelon
Round 1
Cycle6
Date21/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 1
Cycle7
Date29/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU AJAJ Yahya
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU RABEHA Slamy
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALBDUR Abd
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameASBEHAT Anas
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - Football Club Hapoel Arara Banegev
Round 1
Cycle8
Date04/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameABU RABIAA Amin
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameABU RABEHA Slamy
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU RABIAA Amin
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAL HWASHLA Zohir
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameMoadon Zeirey Rahat - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 1
Cycle9
Date08/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameABU RABEHA Slamy
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameABU RABEHA Slamy
Points-1
Description
NameHapoel Bney Kuseife
Points-3
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - F C Meitar
Round 1
Cycle10
Date11/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAPO GODA Mosa
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Wassim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameASBEHAT Anas
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU AJAJ Yahya
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameIrony Bet Shemesh - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 1
Cycle11
Date18/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU RABIAA Amin
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALBDUR Abd
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ABID Saleh
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - F. C. Yeruham
Round 1
Cycle12
Date09/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Wassim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTLALKA Nedal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU AJAJ Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRAZUK Muaad
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameMacabi Kiryat Gat - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 1
Cycle13
Date16/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Round 1
Cycle14
Date23/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Wassim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALBDUR Abd
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ABID Saleh
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameOtzma Beer Sheva - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 1
Cycle15
Date30/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameELHAWASHLA Abed El Rahim
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameELHAWASHLA Abed El Rahim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Anas
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRAZUK Muaad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSRAEHA Abdalla
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameSport Club Beer Sheva - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 2
Cycle16
Date06/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameABU RABEHA Slamy
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameRAZUK Muaad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU RABIAA Amin
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU RABEHA Slamy
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU AJAJ Yahya
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU AJAJ Mohamad
Points-1
Description
NameABU RABEHA Slamy
Points-3
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - Hapoel Rahat
Round 2
Cycle17
Date14/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Wassim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELHAWASHLA Abed El Rahim
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameBeitar Irony Maale Adumim - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 2
Cycle18
Date20/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameRAZUK Muaad
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameABU HMEED Zidan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ABID Yunes
Points-1
Description
NameRAZUK Muaad
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - F. C. Bney Yeruham Almog Dadon
Round 2
Cycle19
Date27/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ABID Saleh
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - Football Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Round 2
Cycle22
Date10/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameELHAWASHLA Abed El Rahim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELKARAAN Saker
Points-1
Description
NameAZBARGA Saliman
Points-3
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameFootball Club Maccabi Ashkelon - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 2
Cycle21
Date14/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Wassim
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameFootball Club Hapoel Arara Banegev - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 2
Cycle23
Date18/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameRAZUK Muaad
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - Moadon Zeirey Rahat
Round 2
Cycle24
Date24/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameABU ABID Saleh
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ABID Saleh
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU AJAJ Yahya
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTLALKA Nedal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELHAWASHLA Abed El Rahim
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameF C Meitar - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 2
Cycle25
Date28/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameABU HMEED Zidan
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameABU AJAJ Yahya
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU HMEED Zidan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameOKBY Abrahem
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - Irony Bet Shemesh
Round 2
Cycle26
Date03/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSRAEHA Abdalla
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Wassim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAL HWASHLA Zohir
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameF. C. Yeruham - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 2
Cycle27
Date10/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU AJAJ Yahya
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Wassim
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - Macabi Kiryat Gat
Round 2
Cycle28
Date14/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameTLALKA Nedal
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Shimshon Ashkelon - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 2
Cycle29
Date17/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSRAEHA Abdalla
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - Otzma Beer Sheva
Round 2
Cycle30
Date22/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameABU AJAJ Yahya
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameABU AJAJ Yahya
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Wassim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSRAEHA Abdalla
Points-1
Description
NameABU AJAJ Yahya
Points-1