Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה F.c. Futsal Ashkelon

Seniors 2019/2020F.c. Futsal Ashkelon

Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameF.c. Futsal Ashkelon - A.s.a. K University
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date27/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAZRAD Shalom
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameVAKNIN Ezer
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a Mikhlala Leminhal - F.c. Futsal Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date08/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameLALUZ Erez
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameWIESS Meir
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Yehuda
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameF.c. Futsal Ashkelon - D.s.c. Dolphins Ashdod
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date18/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameLALUZ Erez
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game name Owls Tel-Aviv - F.c. Futsal Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date24/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameVAKNIN Ezer
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameMaccabi Nahalat Yitzhak - F.c. Futsal Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date02/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAMOYAL Simo Udi
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameF.c. Futsal Ashkelon - F.C. Futsal Rishon Lezion
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date08/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameLALUZ Erez
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameS.c Kfar Quasem Sohyb - F.c. Futsal Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date13/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAMOYAL Simo Udi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameWIESS Meir
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBEN HAMO Yakir
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameF.c. Futsal Ashkelon - A.S.A Ben-Gurion
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date22/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a Tel Aviv - F.c. Futsal Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date11/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameWIESS Meir
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameVAKNIN Ezer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Yehuda
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameF.c. Futsal Ashkelon - A.s.a Beintkhumi
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date19/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameVAKNIN Ezer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Yehuda
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameEFERGAN Maor
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameF.c. Futsal Ashkelon - A.s.a. Technion Haifa
Round 2
Cyrcle12
Date03/03/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameWIESS Meir
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameWIESS Meir
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a. Technion Haifa - F.c. Futsal Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date04/03/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameEFERGAN Maor
Points-1