Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה A.s.a Beintkhumi

Seniors 2019/2020A.s.a Beintkhumi

Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameS.c Kfar Quasem Sohyb - A.s.a Beintkhumi
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date24/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameVILENSKY Dan
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a Beintkhumi - F.C. Futsal Rishon Lezion
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date02/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a Beintkhumi - A.S.A Ben-Gurion
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date09/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameWILENSKY Omer
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a Tel Aviv - A.s.a Beintkhumi
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date17/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameFLIK Yaniv
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameASHKENAZI Niv
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameMaccabi Nahalat Yitzhak - A.s.a Beintkhumi
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date26/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a. K University - A.s.a Beintkhumi
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date04/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameABUTBUL Nadav
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameFLIK Yaniv
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGoldshtein David
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABUTBUL Nadav
Points-1
Description
NameABUTBUL Nadav
Points-3
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a Beintkhumi - A.s.a. Technion Haifa
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date06/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameFLIK Yaniv
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a Beintkhumi - A.s.a Mikhlala Leminhal
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date13/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameFLIK Yaniv
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameHALAF Moshe
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameFLIK Yaniv
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameD.s.c. Dolphins Ashdod - A.s.a Beintkhumi
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date05/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a Beintkhumi - Owls Tel-Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date10/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameASHKENAZI Niv
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameKRUPIK Nadav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameWILENSKY Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameASHKENAZI Niv
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameF.c. Futsal Ashkelon - A.s.a Beintkhumi
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date19/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAITMAN Tomer
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameF.C. Futsal Rishon Lezion - A.s.a Beintkhumi
Round 2
Cyrcle12
Date03/03/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameASHKENAZI Niv
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameASHKENAZI Niv
Points-1