Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה

Seniors 2020/2021

Games frameLeague A - South
Game name - Maccabi Yavne
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date27/11/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameASOR Meir
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBENISH Tal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHIDRIYAN Lior
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALSBRI Bar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDASALIN Ayela
Points-1
Games frameLeague A - South
Game name - Maccabi Herzliya
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date04/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSOLTAN Alon
Points-1
Games frameLeague A - South
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet -
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date10/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMISHAN Tal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameITZHAK David
Points-1
Games frameLeague A - South
Game name - Shimshon Kfar Kasem
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date18/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSOLTAN Alon
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHIDRIYAN Lior
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMALUL Eyal
Points-1
Games frameLeague A - South
Game namesport club Dimona -
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date24/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameFUNTREMOLI Haim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameITZHAK David
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameARBIV Matan
Points-1
Games frameLeague A - South
Game name - Football Club Irony Or Yehuda
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date08/02/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameZALAIT Stav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMALUL Eyal
Points-1
Games frameLeague A - South
Game name -
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date12/02/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameCOHEN Guy
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameMISHAN Tal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMALUL Eyal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDASALIN Ayela
Points-1
Games frameLeague A - South
Game name - Hapoel Azur
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date19/02/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSOLTAN Alon
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMISHAN Tal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZALAIT Stav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameILUZ Orior
Points-1
Games frameLeague A - South
Game nameMaccabi Yavne -
Round 2
Cyrcle10
Date26/02/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameILUZ Orior
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAROM Ofek
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameITZHAK David
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDASALIN Ayela
Points-1
Games frameLeague A - South
Game nameMaccabi Herzliya -
Round 2
Cyrcle12
Date12/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMAROM Ofek
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameITZHAK David
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMALUL Eyal
Points-1
Games frameLeague A - South
Game name - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 2
Cyrcle13
Date16/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBENISH Tal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDASALIN Ayela
Points-1
Games frameLeague A - South
Game nameShimshon Kfar Kasem -
Round 2
Cyrcle14
Date19/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHIDRIYAN Lior
Points-1
Games frameLeague A - South
Game name - sport club Dimona
Round 2
Cyrcle15
Date25/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHIDRIYAN Lior
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameYOSEFI Ben
Points-1
Games frameLeague A - South
Game nameFootball Club Irony Or Yehuda -
Round 2
Cyrcle16
Date31/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHIDRIYAN Lior
Points-1
Description
NameHEN Ilay
Points-3
Description
NameHEN Ilay
Points-3
Games frameLeague A - South
Game name -
Round 2
Cyrcle17
Date06/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBENISH Tal
Points-1
Games frameLeague A - South
Game nameHapoel Azur -
Round 2
Cyrcle18
Date09/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameZALAIT Stav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAROM Ofek
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameYOSEFI Ben
Points-1