Seniors 2023/2024Football Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi

Description
NameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi - Sport Club Beer Sheva
Round 1
Cycle1
Date22/09/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGAGULASHVILI Haim Levi
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameMoadon Zeirey Rahat - Football Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Round 1
Cycle2
Date28/09/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNGA Atkelt Isrel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameכהן חיים
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Haim
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi - F C Meitar
Round 1
Cycle5
Date12/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameMEDALSI Adir
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameGADOR Osher
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMEDALSI Adir
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameכהן חיים
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Haim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLUZON Stav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSMADJA Aviad
Points-1
Description
NameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Points-1
Description
NameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Points-3
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi - Maccabi Beer Sheva
Round 1
Cycle6
Date15/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHERSKOVIZE Or
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cycle7
Date20/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePITUSI Idan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSWISSA Elad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameכהן חיים
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDALAL Rahamim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELYA Tomer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHERSKOVIZE Or
Points-1
Description
NameCOHEN Haim
Points-3
Description
NameCOHEN Haim
Points-3
Description
NameCOHEN Haim
Points-3
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameF. C. Bney Yeruham Almog Dadon - Football Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Round 1
Cycle4
Date23/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMEDALSI Adir
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NamePITUSI Idan
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameFootball Club Maccabi Ashkelon - Football Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Round 1
Cycle8
Date26/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGAGULASHVILI Haim Levi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHWITI Moosa
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi - Maccabi Ironi Hura
Round 1
Cycle9
Date02/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePITUSI Idan
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 1
Cycle10
Date06/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBINYAMIN Soli
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBARUCH Elyaho
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGAGULASHVILI Haim Levi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSMADJA Aviad
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameOtzma Beer Sheva - Football Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Round 1
Cycle11
Date09/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePITUSI Idan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDALAL Rahamim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameכהן חיים
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameSport Club Beer Sheva - Football Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Round 2
Cycle12
Date17/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHWITI Moosa
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi - Moadon Zeirey Rahat
Round 2
Cycle13
Date23/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameSMADJA Aviad
Points-3
Description2-nd yellow
NamePITUSI Idan
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NamePITUSI Idan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHWITI Moosa
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameYEHUDA Shaked
Points-1
Description
NameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi - F. C. Bney Yeruham Almog Dadon
Round 2
Cycle15
Date09/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameDALAL Rahamim
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Haim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDALAL Rahamim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELYA Tomer
Points-1
Description
NameDALAL Rahamim
Points-3
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameF C Meitar - Football Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Round 2
Cycle16
Date15/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNGA Atkelt Isrel
Points-1
Description
NameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Points-3
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameMaccabi Beer Sheva - Football Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Round 2
Cycle17
Date23/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSMADJA Aviad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Haim
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Football Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Round 2
Cycle18
Date29/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi - Football Club Maccabi Ashkelon
Round 2
Cycle19
Date05/04/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Hura - Football Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Round 2
Cycle20
Date08/04/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHERSKOVIZE Or
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - Football Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Round 2
Cycle21
Date12/04/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi - Otzma Beer Sheva
Round 2
Cycle22
Date18/04/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameCOHEN Haim
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameDALAL Rahamim
Points-1