Seniors 2023/2024F. C. Yeruham

Games frameLeague B - South B
Game nameF. C. Yeruham - Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat Dudu
Round 1
Cycle1
Date22/09/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePERETZ Dolev
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Itamar
Points-1
Games frameLeague B - South B
Game nameF. C. Jerusalem Football Club - F. C. Yeruham
Round 1
Cycle2
Date27/09/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameVASKER Itay
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameALATRASH Wassim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSWISSA Itay Itzhak
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameVASKER Itay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NamePERETZ Dolev
Points-1
Games frameLeague B - South B
Game nameF. C. Yeruham - Sport Cluv Shicun Hamizrah
Round 1
Cycle3
Date03/10/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameAVITAN Moshe
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameAVIDAN Ben
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSWISSA Itay Itzhak
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Itamar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAVITAN Moshe
Points-1
Games frameLeague B - South B
Game nameF. C. Yeruham - Sports Club Ramla
Round 1
Cycle5
Date04/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePERETZ Gilor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSWISSA Itay Itzhak
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSWISSA Shahar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALALUF Nave
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAVISRUR Itay
Points-1
Description
NameBEN ISHAI Itzhak
Points-3
Games frameLeague B - South B
Game nameHapoel Shimshon Ashkelon - F. C. Yeruham
Round 1
Cycle4
Date08/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameVASKER Itay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDADON Amit
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAVIDAN Ben
Points-1
Games frameLeague B - South B
Game nameFootball Club Beitar Yavne - F. C. Yeruham
Round 1
Cycle6
Date12/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAFRIAT Matan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NamePERETZ Gilor
Points-1
Description
NameBEN ISHAI Itzhak
Points-3
Games frameLeague B - South B
Game nameMacabi Kiryat Gat - F. C. Yeruham
Round 1
Cycle8
Date26/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSWISSA Itay Itzhak
Points-1
Games frameLeague B - South B
Game nameF. C. Yeruham - Sports Club Hapoel Segev Shalom
Round 1
Cycle9
Date02/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMALKA Niv
Points-1
Games frameLeague B - South B
Game nameBney Eilat - F. C. Yeruham
Round 1
Cycle10
Date08/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSWISSA Shahar
Points-1
Games frameLeague B - South B
Game nameF. C. Yeruham - F C Sderot
Round 1
Cycle11
Date16/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameAFRIAT Matan
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameBASTEKER Noam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAVITAN Moshe
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAFRIAT Matan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAFRIAT Tomer
Points-1
Description
NameAFRIAT Matan
Points-10
Games frameLeague B - South B
Game nameMaccabi Ramla - F. C. Yeruham
Round 1
Cycle12
Date20/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSWISSA Shahar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAHARONI Liran
Points-1
Games frameLeague B - South B
Game nameF. C. Yeruham - Maccabi Irony Netivot
Round 1
Cycle13
Date23/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameVASKER Itay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAVISRUR Itay
Points-1
Games frameLeague B - South B
Game nameF. C. Yeruham - Football Club Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
Round 1
Cycle14
Date01/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAVITAN Moshe
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALALUF Nave
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAFRIAT Tomer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMEDALSI Adir
Points-1