Under 19 2023/2024Hapoel Um El Fahem

Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Hapoel Afula
Round 1
Cycle1
Date23/09/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameMAHAMID Braa
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAMID Zin Aladin
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameADAWI Ali
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Ibrahim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAMID Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameJOHJAH Abdalla
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameMaccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 1
Cycle2
Date03/10/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameADAWI Ali
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Amran
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAMID Zin Aladin
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Maccabi Irony Qiryat Ata
Round 1
Cycle3
Date13/12/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Herzeliya Ironi - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 1
Cycle4
Date16/12/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameWATED Muchamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameADAWI Ali
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Ibrahim
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Maccabi Herzliya
Round 1
Cycle5
Date23/12/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameMAHAJNE Mohamad
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAJNE Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAMID Odai
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameIhud Bney Shfaraam - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 1
Cycle6
Date27/12/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameAGBARIA Amran
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameADAWI Ali
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Amran
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Irony Tiberias
Round 1
Cycle7
Date30/12/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Ibrahim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameADAWI Rashid
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameJBAREEN Rami
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 1
Cycle8
Date13/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameJBAREEN Rami
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAMID Odai
Points-1
Description
NameHapoel Um El Fahem
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Ironi Nesher
Round 1
Cycle9
Date16/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameJOHJAH Abdalla
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Ibrahim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameJBAREEN Rami
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Aiham
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGABARIN Gaber
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameBeitar Tubruk - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 1
Cycle10
Date20/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGABARIN Gaber
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Maccabi Zur Shalom
Round 1
Cycle11
Date26/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameADAWI Rashid
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Hapoel Ako
Round 1
Cycle12
Date03/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameADAWI Rashid
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAMID Zin Aladin
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAJNE Aimam
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameFootball Club Nave Yosef - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 1
Cycle13
Date10/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameJOHJAH Abdalla
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Amran
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameADAWI Ali
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGABARIN Gaber
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Afula - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 2
Cycle14
Date17/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGABARIN Gaber
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Round 2
Cycle15
Date24/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameADAWI Ali
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameMaccabi Irony Qiryat Ata - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 2
Cycle16
Date02/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameADAWI Ali
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameADAWI Rashid
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAMID Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameNAZA Alex Izunna
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Hapoel Herzeliya Ironi
Round 2
Cycle17
Date09/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAJNE Abed Elrahman
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameJOHJAH Abdalla
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameMaccabi Herzliya - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 2
Cycle18
Date16/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Amran
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGABARIN Gaber
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Ihud Bney Shfaraam
Round 2
Cycle19
Date23/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameWATED Muchamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameJOHJAH Abdalla
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Ibrahim
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameIrony Tiberias - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 2
Cycle20
Date27/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Hapoel Nof Hagalil
Round 2
Cycle21
Date30/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameJOHJAH Abdalla
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameIroni Nesher - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 2
Cycle22
Date06/04/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAJNE Mohamad
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Beitar Tubruk
Round 2
Cycle23
Date13/04/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameAGBARIA Amran
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Amran
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Ibrahim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAJNE Mohamad
Points-1
Description
NameAGBARIA Amran
Points-1
Description
NameHapoel Um El Fahem
Points-1
Description
NameHapoel Um El Fahem
Points-20
Description
NameHapoel Um El Fahem
Points-10
Description
NameAGHBARIA Anwar
Points-3
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameMaccabi Zur Shalom - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 2
Cycle24
Date26/04/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAJNE Mohamad
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Ako - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 2
Cycle25
Date04/05/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameADAWI Ali
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAMID Odai
Points-1
Games frameU19 Leomit League- North
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Football Club Nave Yosef
Round 2
Cycle26
Date11/05/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameJOHJAH Abdalla
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAHAMID Odai
Points-1