Seniors 2023/2024Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat

Games frameLeague C - Shomron
Game nameHapoel Ihud Bnei Gat - F. C. Haifa
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date22/09/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGARA Omer
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - Shomron
Game nameF. C. Pardes Hana Lior Boker - Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date28/09/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHARKIA Nassim
Points-1
Description
NameBYADSE Mohamad
Points-3
Games frameLeague C - Shomron
Game nameHapoel Ihud Bnei Gat - Hapoel Kiryat Haim Leibovich
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date29/12/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGARA Omer
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - Shomron
Game nameHapoel Bney Gaser El Zarca - Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date05/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAHEEN Abd El Rahman
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKOTAIBA Shaieb
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - Shomron
Game nameHapoel Ihud Bnei Gat - F. C. Or Akiva
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date10/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGARA Omer
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - Shomron
Game nameF C Tzofey Haifa Samir Farhud - Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date16/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGHANAMI Salim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGARA Omer
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - Shomron
Game nameHapoel Ihud Bnei Gat - Beitar Pardes Hana
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date20/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGARA Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKOTAIBA Shaieb
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBYADSE Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGHANAMI Salim
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - Shomron
Game nameF C Kiryat Haim - Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date26/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameLeague C - Shomron
Game nameHapoel Ihud Bnei Gat - Maccabi Barkai
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date02/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHARKIA Nassim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAHEEN Abd El Rahman
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGHANAMI Salim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGARA Omer
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - Shomron
Game nameHapoel Ihud Bnei Gat - Football Club Kababir
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date06/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGARA Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHARKIA Nassim
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - Shomron
Game nameF. C. Haifa - Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date10/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAROW Khaled
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAAKAD Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAHEEN Abd El Rahman
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - Shomron
Game nameF. C. Haifa - Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
Round 2
Cyrcle12
Date20/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameSHAHEEN Abd El Rahman
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameGARA Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameJAMAL Abd El Latif
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHARKIA Nassim
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - Shomron
Game nameHapoel Ihud Bnei Gat - F. C. Pardes Hana Lior Boker
Round 2
Cyrcle13
Date23/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBYADSE Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGHANAMI Salim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHARKIA Nassim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGARA Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKOTAIBA Shaieb
Points-1