Under 19 2022/2023Association Club Ramat Eliyahu

Games frameeng ליגת נוער מרכז
Game nameHapoel A.s Abugosh Mevaseret Ziyon - Association Club Ramat Eliyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date09/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSAMRANO Mor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMADUEL Yarden
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער מרכז
Game nameAssociation Club Ramat Eliyahu - Irony Beit Dagan
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date16/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameTZDAKA Roee
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameROZENBERG Richard
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער מרכז
Game nameHapoel Mahane Yehuda - Association Club Ramat Eliyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date24/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameTZDAKA Roee
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHERSHKOVICH Liron
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMOSKOB Yan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKOSKAROV David
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער מרכז
Game nameAssociation Club Ramat Eliyahu - Shicun Vatikim Ramat Gan
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date07/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameASULIN Daniel
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער מרכז
Game nameMaccabi Amishav Petah Tikva - Association Club Ramat Eliyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date12/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameDIHANA Yehonatan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTZDAKA Roee
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMara Twedross
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער מרכז
Game nameAssociation Club Ramat Eliyahu - Sports Club Ramla
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date15/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSAMRANO Mor
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער מרכז
Game nameHapoel Nachlat Yeuda - Association Club Ramat Eliyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date21/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameSAMRANO Mor
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameSIMAN TOV Ronel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAMRANO Mor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHERSHKOVICH Liron
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBENBENISTY Dan
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער מרכז
Game nameAssociation Club Ramat Eliyahu - Hapoel Ramat Israel
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date04/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת נוער מרכז
Game nameF.c. Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim - Association Club Ramat Eliyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date12/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMOSKOB Yan
Points-1