Seniors 2019/2020Maccabi Nahalat Yitzhak

Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.S.A Ben-Gurion - Maccabi Nahalat Yitzhak
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date20/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDSTEIN Or
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Adam
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a Tel Aviv - Maccabi Nahalat Yitzhak
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date08/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameMaccabi Nahalat Yitzhak - Owls Tel-Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date19/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSTAM Eldad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDSTEIN Or
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMALUL Shlomi
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameMaccabi Nahalat Yitzhak - A.s.a Raihman
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date26/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameMaccabi Nahalat Yitzhak - F.c. Futsal Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date02/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDSTEIN Or
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameMaccabi Nahalat Yitzhak - F.C. Futsal Rishon Lezion
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date02/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameROSENBERGER Elad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameASSADON Dor
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a. Technion Haifa - Maccabi Nahalat Yitzhak
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date05/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameMaccabi Nahalat Yitzhak - S.c Kfar Quasem Sohyb
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date13/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSTONIS Alek
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a Mikhlala Leminhal - Maccabi Nahalat Yitzhak
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date16/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSTONIS Alek
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameASSADON Dor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Adam
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a. K University - Maccabi Nahalat Yitzhak
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date22/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Adam
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameMaccabi Nahalat Yitzhak - D.s.c. Dolphins Ashdod
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date27/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSTONIS Alek
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDSTEIN Or
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTZUR Raz
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameMaccabi Nahalat Yitzhak - A.S.A Ben-Gurion
Round 2
Cyrcle12
Date05/03/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSTONIS Alek
Points-1