Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה A.S.A Ben-Gurion

Seniors 2019/2020A.S.A Ben-Gurion

Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.S.A Ben-Gurion - Maccabi Nahalat Yitzhak
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date20/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDMAN Golan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELMALEM Yoav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMOISEEV Mark
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.S.A Ben-Gurion - A.s.a Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date25/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAVNI Dor
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a Beintkhumi - A.S.A Ben-Gurion
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date09/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAVIAD Tal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMARKOVITCH Oriel
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a. K University - A.S.A Ben-Gurion
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date21/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSEMO Yogev
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.S.A Ben-Gurion - A.s.a Mikhlala Leminhal
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date01/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameLEVI Asaf
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Asaf
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELMALEM Yoav
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameD.s.c. Dolphins Ashdod - A.S.A Ben-Gurion
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date05/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.S.A Ben-Gurion - Owls Tel-Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date15/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameSHTUCKMEYSTER Daniel
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameSHTUCKMEYSTER Daniel
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameF.c. Futsal Ashkelon - A.S.A Ben-Gurion
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date22/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALKOBI Inbar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAIMON Amir
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.S.A Ben-Gurion - F.C. Futsal Rishon Lezion
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date12/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameS.c Kfar Quasem Sohyb - A.S.A Ben-Gurion
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date17/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAVIAD Tal
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.S.A Ben-Gurion - A.s.a. Technion Haifa
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date26/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameMaccabi Nahalat Yitzhak - A.S.A Ben-Gurion
Round 2
Cyrcle12
Date05/03/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameLEVI Asaf
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameSEMO Yogev
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDMAN Golan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZADA Omri
Points-1