Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה Owls Tel-Aviv

Seniors 2019/2020 Owls Tel-Aviv

Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game name Owls Tel-Aviv - A.s.a Mikhlala Leminhal
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date26/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameLANIADO Tzach
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDADON Omer
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameD.s.c. Dolphins Ashdod - Owls Tel-Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date08/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameMaccabi Nahalat Yitzhak - Owls Tel-Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date19/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameLANIADO Tzach
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameBLUBEL Dor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLANIADO Tzach
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game name Owls Tel-Aviv - F.c. Futsal Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date24/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameDADON Omer
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameF.C. Futsal Rishon Lezion - Owls Tel-Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date04/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game name Owls Tel-Aviv - S.c Kfar Quasem Sohyb
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date07/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.S.A Ben-Gurion - Owls Tel-Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date15/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameLANIADO Tzach
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDBERG Lee
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game name Owls Tel-Aviv - A.s.a. K University
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date19/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBLAICH Yotam
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game name Owls Tel-Aviv - A.s.a Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date21/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameEZRA Itay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLANIADO Tzach
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a Beintkhumi - Owls Tel-Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date10/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Roee
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game name Owls Tel-Aviv - A.s.a. Technion Haifa
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date18/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת כדורגל באולמות הראשונה
Game nameA.s.a Mikhlala Leminhal - Owls Tel-Aviv
Round 2
Cyrcle13
Date08/03/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHAGBI Yoav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameVASSER Boris
Points-1