Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה Hapoel Rahat

Under 19 2021/2022Hapoel Rahat

Games frameeng ליגת נוער שפלה
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Football Club Maccabi Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date11/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALCAMALAT Saliman
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSALIMAN Soleman
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAOBRA Mahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELABID Bashar
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שפלה
Game nameBeitar Ashdod - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date17/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSANA Amer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELABID Rian
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAOBRA Mahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALCAMALAT Eisar
Points-1
Description
NameHapoel Rahat
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שפלה
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Sports Club Ironi Kuseife
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date25/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameARGELAT Rabea
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameSALIMAN Soleman
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDAHABSA Mustaffa
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameARGELAT Rabea
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שפלה
Game nameBeitar Gedera - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date01/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameALCAMALAT Taleb
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameSANA Salam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKAMALAT Mahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAOBRA Mahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALCAMALAT Taleb
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שפלה
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Maccabi Kannot
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date08/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameABOAISH Abed
Points-3
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שפלה
Game nameMaccabi Irony Shderot - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date14/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSANA Amer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAOQBE Adam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALCAMALAT Taleb
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Tyseer
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שפלה
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Sport Club Beer Sheva
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date29/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALCAMALAT Eid
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שפלה
Game nameMaccabi Beer Sheva - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date06/11/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameALCAMALAT Eid
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameALCAMALAT Eisar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAOBRA Mahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALCAMALAT Eid
Points-1
Description
NameHapoel Rahat
Points-20
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שפלה
Game nameHapoel Rahat - sport club Dimona tzahi
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date12/11/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameARGELAT Rabea
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABO YHYA Mohmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABOADRA Bashar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALCAMALAT Taleb
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שפלה
Game nameHapoel Beeri Eshcol - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date04/12/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU HAMED Nadim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAOBRA Mahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELABID Rafat
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שפלה
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Bney Elsalam Rahat
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date25/12/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU SHAREB Ahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABOAISH Abed
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALCAMALAT Eid
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALCAMALAT Eisar
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שפלה
Game nameMoadon Zeirey Rahat - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date01/01/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALCAMALAT Eid
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שפלה
Game nameFootball Club Maccabi Ashkelon - Hapoel Rahat
Round 2
Cyrcle14
Date08/01/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAOQBE Adam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAOBRA Mahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELABID Bashar
Points-1