Seniors 2023/2024Sport Club Beer Sheva

Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi - Sport Club Beer Sheva
Round 1
Cycle1
Date22/09/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHAMRVI Eli
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NamePEIZHAZA Or
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameSport Club Beer Sheva - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 1
Cycle2
Date27/09/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameATEDGI Dor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHAKMON Avihay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU RABIAA Adam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHOHAT Stav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameבן גרא אלי
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameOtzma Beer Sheva - Sport Club Beer Sheva
Round 1
Cycle3
Date30/12/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
Nameאנגיה היילו
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMARTZIANO Erez
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHOHAT Stav
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Hura - Sport Club Beer Sheva
Round 1
Cycle4
Date05/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameSport Club Beer Sheva - Moadon Zeirey Rahat
Round 1
Cycle5
Date12/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameS M
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameS M
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU RABIAA Adam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameROZENBERG Avi
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameSport Club Beer Sheva - F. C. Bney Yeruham Almog Dadon
Round 1
Cycle7
Date19/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameDITSHI Yuval
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameKOPRANOV Alexander
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU RABIAA Adam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASI Shalev
Points-1
Description
NameROZENBERG Avi
Points-3
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameF C Meitar - Sport Club Beer Sheva
Round 1
Cycle8
Date26/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSAMAS Daniel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBARABI Raz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKOPRANOV Alexander
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBEN EZRI Nitay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBARUCH Elior
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameSport Club Beer Sheva - Maccabi Beer Sheva
Round 1
Cycle9
Date03/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameSASI Shalev
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameSASI Shalev
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELASEM Yazen
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Sport Club Beer Sheva
Round 1
Cycle10
Date06/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBARABI Raz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameATEDGI Dor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBEN GERA Yossi
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameSport Club Beer Sheva - Football Club Maccabi Ashkelon
Round 1
Cycle11
Date09/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHOHAT Stav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSOROKA Matan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAMAS Daniel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGarchev Ronen
Points-1
Games frameLeague C - South
Game nameSport Club Beer Sheva - Football Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Round 2
Cycle12
Date17/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSOROKA Matan
Points-1