Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה Sektzya Ness Ziona

Under 19 2021/2022Sektzya Ness Ziona

Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Hadera - Sektzya Ness Ziona
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date21/08/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameSektzya Ness Ziona - Maccabi Haifa Hardy
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date28/08/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBALAS Ofek
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKODIA Donald Alvine
Points-1
Description
NameKAPLAN Ben
Points-3
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Ramat Gan efraim - Sektzya Ness Ziona
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date11/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGARIANI Koren
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameNEEJO Ari Alcsnder
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameSektzya Ness Ziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date18/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAMBRBAR Ziv
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRAHIH Or
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameBney Sakhnin - Sektzya Ness Ziona
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date22/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMORALI David
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameSektzya Ness Ziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date25/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameOZLAVO Ben Binyamin
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKODIA Donald Alvine
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Raanana Roei - Sektzya Ness Ziona
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date29/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameOHAYON Matan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRAHIH Or
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKODIA Donald Alvine
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameSektzya Ness Ziona - Football Club Ashdod
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date02/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameRAHIH Or
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKODIA Donald Alvine
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda - Sektzya Ness Ziona
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date09/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameSektzya Ness Ziona - Bney Yehuda Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date16/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNEEJO Ari Alcsnder
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Roee
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSABAH Netanel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRAHIH Or
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Kfar Saba Israel - Sektzya Ness Ziona
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date23/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameOHAYON Matan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameNEEJO Ari Alcsnder
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTALMI Sivan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKREBS Ido
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameSektzya Ness Ziona - Beitar Jerusalem oren
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date30/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameOZLAVO Ben Binyamin
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTALMI Sivan
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Petah Tikva Asis David - Sektzya Ness Ziona
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date30/11/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameSektzya Ness Ziona - Maccabi Netanya
Round 1
Cyrcle14
Date04/12/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNEEJO Ari Alcsnder
Points-1