Under 17 2023/2024

Games frameWU-17 South League
Game nameMaccabi Tel Aviv Girls -
Round 1
Cycle1
Date14/09/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game nameEilat Girls -
Round 1
Cycle4
Date28/09/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game nameFc Kiryat Gat -
Round 1
Cycle2
Date01/10/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game name - Hapoel Nachlat Yeuda 2
Round 1
Cycle3
Date04/10/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game nameHapoel Katamon Jerusalem -
Round 1
Cycle5
Date04/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game nameHapoel Nachlat Yeuda -
Round 1
Cycle6
Date11/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description
Name
Points-7
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva -
Round 1
Cycle8
Date25/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game name - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cycle7
Date28/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game nameBnot Ironi Modiin -
Round 1
Cycle9
Date09/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game name - Maccabi Tel Aviv Girls
Round 2
Cycle10
Date15/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game name - Fc Kiryat Gat
Round 2
Cycle11
Date24/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game nameHapoel Nachlat Yeuda 2 -
Round 2
Cycle12
Date29/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
Nameאפטר אורן
Points-3
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game name - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Round 2
Cycle14
Date11/04/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game nameEilat Girls -
Round 2
Cycle13
Date16/04/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game name - Hapoel Nachlat Yeuda
Round 2
Cycle15
Date21/04/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game nameHapoel Tel Aviv -
Round 2
Cycle16
Date02/05/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game name - Bnot Ironi Modiin
Round 2
Cycle18
Date18/05/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-17 South League
Game name - Hapoel Beer Sheva
Round 2
Cycle17
Date30/05/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30