Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

Under 19 2021/2022Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameBeitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Herzliya
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date11/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAPELBOIM Dor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHANANIA Diego
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameHakoach Macabi Amidar Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date17/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHANANIA Diego
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameBeitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date25/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameTAGA Shahar
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameBeitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date02/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameBIDERMAN Niv
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameGROSS Rom
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHOHAT Ori
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTZIMERMAN Itay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASON Yam
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameHapoel Hod Hasharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date09/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePOLIATSKIN Leon
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTZIMERMAN Itay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAONM Tediy
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date30/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMoshaiev Idan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHOHAT Ori
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameBeitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date06/11/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHANANIA Diego
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASON Yam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAONM Tediy
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameHapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date13/11/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHANANIA Diego
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHOHAT Ori
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAONM Tediy
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameBeitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Yavne Shimon
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date03/12/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameBIDERMAN Niv
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameHAZAN Osher
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameShimshon Tel Aviv - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date11/12/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAPELBOIM Dor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHOHAT Ori
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSITALKIL Liav Yaakov
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGREEN Roy
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameBeitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date18/12/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMoshaiev Idan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHANANIA Diego
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSITALKIL Liav Yaakov
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASON Yam
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameMaccabi Yafo Kabilyo - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date01/01/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHAZAN Osher
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHANANIA Diego
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameVATENBERG Dov
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBEN LULU Ido
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameBeitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Football Club Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
Round 1
Cyrcle14
Date08/01/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHAZAN Osher
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameSport club Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Round 1
Cyrcle15
Date15/01/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePOLIATSKIN Leon
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHANANIA Diego
Points-1