Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה A.c Ramat Elyahu

Under 16 2021/2022A.c Ramat Elyahu

Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameIrony Kiryat Gat - A.c Ramat Elyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date11/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameA.c Ramat Elyahu - Hapoel Marmorek Rehovot "ofer"
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date14/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNAHON Inbar
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameMaccabi Beer Sheva - A.c Ramat Elyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date19/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAHARON Amir
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASON Liam
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameA.c Ramat Elyahu - Sektzya Ness Ziona
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date22/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameSASON Liam
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameMOSKOB Yan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASON Liam
Points-1
Description
NameA.c Ramat Elyahu
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameMaccabi Herzliya - A.c Ramat Elyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date25/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameA.c Ramat Elyahu - Hapoel Herzeliya Irony
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date02/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameCHAKULA Avi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAHARON Amir
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameNIKAIN Dor Yehoshua
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameHakoach Macabi Amidar Ramat Gan - A.c Ramat Elyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date09/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAHARON Roy
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMOSKOB Yan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASON Liam
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameA.c Ramat Elyahu - Gadna Tel Aviv roni
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date12/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameHapoel Mahane Yehuda - A.c Ramat Elyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date19/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameCHAKULA Avi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASON Liam
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameA.c Ramat Elyahu - Sport Club Beer Sheva
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date29/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAHARON Roy
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCHAKULA Avi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameNAHON Inbar
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameHapoel Jerusalem - A.c Ramat Elyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date06/11/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameA.c Ramat Elyahu - Maccabi Shoham
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date10/11/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameF.c.nordia Jerusalem - A.c Ramat Elyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle15
Date06/12/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameZYENRIEH Nadav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMOSKOB Yan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameEROV Shalev
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameIroni Modiin - A.c Ramat Elyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle16
Date12/12/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNAHON Inbar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASON Liam
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameA.c Ramat Elyahu - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle17
Date18/12/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameA.c Ramat Elyahu - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 1
Cyrcle19
Date08/01/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMOSKOB Yan
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נערים ב' ארצית דרום
Game nameBney Eilat - A.c Ramat Elyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle18
Date11/01/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNIKAIN Dor Yehoshua
Points-1