Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה Shimshon Tel Aviv

Under 19 2020/2021Shimshon Tel Aviv

Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameGadna Tel Aviv Yehuda - Shimshon Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date28/11/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameTZAIRI Roy
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameMESILATI David
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKRAS Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTZAIRI Roy
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameShimshon Tel Aviv - Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date19/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameNOFF Rani
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameNOFF Rani
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameShimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date13/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKENETI Harel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBERKO Sol
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGROFMAN Joel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameNOFF Guy
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMESILATI David
Points-1
Description
NameShimshon Tel Aviv
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameIroni Modiin - Shimshon Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date16/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMESILATI David
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSOLOMON Guy
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameBney Yehuda Tel Aviv - Shimshon Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date20/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKRAS Omer
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameShimshon Tel Aviv - Association Club Ramat Eliyahu
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date31/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSAMATEH Bubacarr
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameBeitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Shimshon Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date03/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBERKO Sol
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSOLOMON Guy
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameShimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date06/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKENETI Harel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMESILATI David
Points-1