Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה Beitar Jerusalem oren

Under 17 2020/2021Beitar Jerusalem oren

Games frameU17
Game nameHapoel Tel Aviv Tzachi Ben Porat - Beitar Jerusalem oren
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date22/08/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameZAGURI BEN ZION Omer
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameFootball Club Ashdod Jilber - Beitar Jerusalem oren
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date29/08/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameZAGURI BEN ZION Omer
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameGINI Tomer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBAHARI Roee
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZAGURI BEN ZION Omer
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameBeitar Jerusalem oren - Maccabi Petah Tikva Haim Hendler
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date05/09/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameDABUSH Nehoray
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameMARKOVITCH Nadav
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameHapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Jerusalem oren
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date27/11/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameYAIR Shahar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBADASH Raz
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameBeitar Jerusalem oren - Hapoel Hadera
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date12/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNAVON Shalev
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAMIRA Shavit
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameBeitar Jerusalem oren - Maccabi Haifa Almany
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date26/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGINI Tomer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAMIRA Shavit
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameHapoel Kiryat Shemona - Beitar Jerusalem oren
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date13/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameDABUSH Nehoray
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameMOSHE Itay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZAGURI BEN ZION Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDABUSH Nehoray
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameHapoel Raanana - Beitar Jerusalem oren
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date17/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAMIRA Shavit
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameBeitar Jerusalem oren - Bney Yehuda Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date20/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameU17
Game nameBeitar Tubruk - Beitar Jerusalem oren
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date30/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameU17
Game nameBeitar Jerusalem oren - Hapoel Haifa ben tzion
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date03/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNAVON Shalev
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem oren
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date10/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameYAIR Shahar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameYONA Adi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBEN EZRA Idan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAMIRA Shavit
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBUSKILA Mor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMOSHE Itay
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameBeitar Jerusalem oren - Maccabi Netanya Jonathan Yoni
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date17/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHALEV Ofek
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameHapoel Rishon Lezion - Beitar Jerusalem oren
Round 1
Cyrcle14
Date24/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameYAIR Shahar
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameYAIR Shahar
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameBeitar Jerusalem oren - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle15
Date28/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBAHARI Roee
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameNAVON Shalev
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameMaccabi Tel Aviv Oded - Beitar Jerusalem oren
Round 1
Cyrcle16
Date01/05/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBUSKILA Mor
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameBeitar Jerusalem oren - Ironi Nesher
Round 1
Cyrcle17
Date08/05/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameZAGURI BEN ZION Omer
Points-1