Under 19 2022/2023Ihud Bney Shfaraam

Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIrony Tiberias - Ihud Bney Shfaraam
Round 1
Cycle1
Date10/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameRAMADAN Khaled
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameMERISAT Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHEKH AHMAD Razi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHUSSARY Mohamad
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIhud Bney Shfaraam - Sports Club Judeide Maker
Round 1
Cycle2
Date17/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHABAN Yazen
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameF. C. Hayfa Robi Shapira - Ihud Bney Shfaraam
Round 1
Cycle3
Date24/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHEKH AHMAD Razi
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIhud Bney Shfaraam - Hapoel Dir Hana
Round 1
Cycle4
Date08/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHUSSARY Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHEKH AHMAD Razi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU YUNES Rawad
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameMaccabi Nave Shaanan - Ihud Bney Shfaraam
Round 1
Cycle5
Date14/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHEKH AHMAD Razi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSUBAH Noor
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIhud Bney Shfaraam - Hapoel Bueine
Round 1
Cycle6
Date22/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHABAN Yazen
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBRACHA Wassim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSALBAK Rober
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAFURY Wdeaa
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIhud Bney Shfaraam - Hapoel Bney Arara Ara
Round 1
Cycle7
Date29/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameHUSSARY Mohamad
Points-2
Description2-nd yellow
NameSHABAN Yazen
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameHUSSARY Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBRACHA Wassim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAFURY Wdeaa
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHABAN Yazen
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHALYLA Ranem
Points-1
Description
NameSHABAN Yazen
Points-3
Description
NameSHABAN Yazen
Points-10
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameHapoel Beit Shean Mesilot - Ihud Bney Shfaraam
Round 1
Cycle8
Date12/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHALYLA Ranem
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMERISAT Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHEKH AHMAD Razi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAFURY Wdeaa
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIhud Bney Shfaraam - Sport Club Pardes Hanna Karkur
Round 1
Cycle9
Date09/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSALBAK Rober
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGRAYEB Adam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHALYLA Ranem
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameHapoek Caucab - Ihud Bney Shfaraam
Round 1
Cycle10
Date24/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameABU YUNES Rawad
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameZAARURA Baker
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABO HASAN Ali
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAFURY Wdeaa
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMERISAT Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAWAD Yazen
Points-1
Description
NameABU YUNES Rawad
Points-10
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIhud Bney Shfaraam - Beitar Haifa Avi Ran
Round 1
Cycle11
Date31/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIhud Bney Baka - Ihud Bney Shfaraam
Round 1
Cycle12
Date07/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSAFURY Wdeaa
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIhud Bney Shfaraam - Maccabi Irony Yafia
Round 1
Cycle13
Date14/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHALYLA Ranem
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSUBAH Hasan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZAARURA Baker
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBRACHA Wassim
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIhud Bney Shfaraam - Irony Tiberias
Round 2
Cycle14
Date28/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHUSSARY Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZAARURA Baker
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBRACHA Wassim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRAMADAN Khaled
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameSports Club Judeide Maker - Ihud Bney Shfaraam
Round 2
Cycle15
Date04/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHKIRI Tarek
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGRAYEB Adam
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIhud Bney Shfaraam - F. C. Hayfa Robi Shapira
Round 2
Cycle16
Date11/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHUSSARY Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHALYLA Ranem
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameHapoel Dir Hana - Ihud Bney Shfaraam
Round 2
Cycle17
Date18/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIhud Bney Shfaraam - Maccabi Nave Shaanan
Round 2
Cycle18
Date04/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBRACHA Wassim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZAARURA Baker
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSALBAK Rober
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAFURY Wdeaa
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameHapoel Bueine - Ihud Bney Shfaraam
Round 2
Cycle19
Date11/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSALBAK Rober
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMERISAT Mohamad
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameHapoel Bney Arara Ara - Ihud Bney Shfaraam
Round 2
Cycle20
Date18/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameRAMADAN Khaled
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIhud Bney Shfaraam - Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot
Round 2
Cycle21
Date26/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameSport Club Pardes Hanna Karkur - Ihud Bney Shfaraam
Round 2
Cycle22
Date31/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameSAFURY Wdeaa
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameZAARURA Baker
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMERISAT Mohamad
Points-1
Description
NameSAFURY Wdeaa
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIhud Bney Shfaraam - Hapoek Caucab
Round 2
Cycle23
Date08/04/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHUSSARY Mohamad
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameBeitar Haifa Avi Ran - Ihud Bney Shfaraam
Round 2
Cycle24
Date15/04/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameRAMADAN Khaled
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMERISAT Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAWAD Yazen
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameIhud Bney Shfaraam - Ihud Bney Baka
Round 2
Cycle25
Date20/04/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגה ארצית לנוער צפון
Game nameMaccabi Irony Yafia - Ihud Bney Shfaraam
Round 2
Cycle26
Date28/04/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSALBAK Rober
Points-1