Seniors 2022/2023Hapoel Rahat

Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameF. C. Bney Yeruham Almog Dadon - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cycle1
Date23/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ZAIYLAH Osama
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Hapoel Bney Kuseife
Round 1
Cycle2
Date01/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALASM Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU SHOLDM Mousa
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALGRINAWI Shakr
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameFootball Club Maccabi Ashkelon - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cycle3
Date08/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALGRINAWI Shakr
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Football Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi
Round 1
Cycle4
Date11/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALGRINAWI Shakr
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ABED Deefalla
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameFootball Club Hapoel Arara Banegev - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cycle5
Date15/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALASM Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameASAM Saleh
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAESAM Ibrahim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALKMALAT Aead
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Moadon Zeirey Rahat
Round 1
Cycle6
Date21/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALAESAM Ibrahim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ZAIYLAH Osama
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameF C Meitar - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cycle7
Date30/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameABU ABED Deefalla
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ZAIYLAH Osama
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameASAM Saleh
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAOBRA Mahmad
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Irony Bet Shemesh
Round 1
Cycle8
Date04/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGAVRIEL Dolev
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAESAM Ibrahim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAWARBAH Raji
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameF. C. Yeruham - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cycle9
Date09/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Macabi Kiryat Gat
Round 1
Cycle10
Date11/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALGRINAWI Shakr
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameASAM Saleh
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Shimshon Ashkelon - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cycle11
Date18/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABO YHYA Mohmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameASAM Saleh
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAESAM Ibrahim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALKMLAT Tamir
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameOtzma Beer Sheva - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cycle12
Date09/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHUZAYEL Salman
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU RKIK Muhaned
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALGRINAWI Shakr
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAOBRA Mahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAESAM Ibrahim
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameSport Club Beer Sheva - Hapoel Rahat
Round 1
Cycle13
Date14/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHUZAYEL Salman
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU RKIK Muhaned
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameASAM Saleh
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAESAM Ibrahim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELAATIKA Nader
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Beitar Irony Maale Adumim
Round 1
Cycle15
Date30/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameASAM Saleh
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameASAM Saleh
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAOBRA Mahmad
Points-1
Description
NameASAM Saleh
Points-3
Description
NameASAM Saleh
Points-3
Description
NameASAM Saleh
Points-20
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - F. C. Bney Yeruham Almog Dadon
Round 2
Cycle16
Date06/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALGRINAWI Shakr
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALKMALAT Aead
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAOBRA Mahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAPO GODA Mosa
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHUZAYEL Salman
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Bney Kuseife - Hapoel Rahat
Round 2
Cycle17
Date14/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameABU GAMAN Monder
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameALHAMDI Mias
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALCAMALAT Lutfi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALGRINAWI Shakr
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU GAMAN Monder
Points-1
Description
NameABU GAMAN Monder
Points-3
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Football Club Maccabi Ashkelon
Round 2
Cycle18
Date20/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNASASRA Maher
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAOBRA Mahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALGRINAWI Shakr
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameFootball Club Beer Sheva Haim Levi - Hapoel Rahat
Round 2
Cycle19
Date27/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALKMLAT Tamir
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHUZAYEL Salman
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Football Club Hapoel Arara Banegev
Round 2
Cycle20
Date03/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - F C Meitar
Round 2
Cycle22
Date10/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameDABSAN Jehad
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameMoadon Zeirey Rahat - Hapoel Rahat
Round 2
Cycle21
Date14/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameSRAIA Hesham
Points-3
Description2-nd yellow
NameALAOBRA Mahmad
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameALGRINAWI Shakr
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAOBRA Mahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSRAIA Hesham
Points-1
Description
NameSRAIA Hesham
Points-3
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameIrony Bet Shemesh - Hapoel Rahat
Round 2
Cycle23
Date17/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAPO GODA Mosa
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHSOS Suliman
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALKMLAT Tamir
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - F. C. Yeruham
Round 2
Cycle24
Date24/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHSOS Suliman
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameMacabi Kiryat Gat - Hapoel Rahat
Round 2
Cycle25
Date27/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALAESAM Ibrahim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAWARBAH Raji
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAASM Abrahem
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Round 2
Cycle26
Date03/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSRAIA Hesham
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameASAM Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALAESAM Ibrahim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU BLAL Ali
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Otzma Beer Sheva
Round 2
Cycle27
Date10/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSRAIA Hesham
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELABID Bashar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABO YHYA Mohmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAASM Abrahem
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameHapoel Rahat - Sport Club Beer Sheva
Round 2
Cycle28
Date14/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALGRINAWI Shakr
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגה ג' דרום
Game nameBeitar Irony Maale Adumim - Hapoel Rahat
Round 2
Cycle30
Date24/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameALASM Yaser
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameALCAMALAT Eisar
Points-1