Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet

Seniors 2019/2020Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet

Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game name
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date01/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBEN YAIR Ben
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ZAID Hasan
Points-1
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game name
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date05/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game name
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date08/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKIWAN Hiasham
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMASHALLA Omar
Points-1
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game name
Round 2
Cyrcle1
Date15/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ZAID Hasan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date22/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAVIT Raz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHATUKA Shaked
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMRESAT Wael
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Afula
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date29/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameRAZ Assaf
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABIDOR DAVID
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date08/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBEN YAIR Ben
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ZAID Hasan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Ironi Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date16/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ANZE Morad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Mohamed
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABIDOR DAVID
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date23/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAVIT Raz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameהק אור
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date27/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameSHAVIT Raz
Points-2
DescriptionRed
NameAZBARGA Mohamed
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameGVILI Nir
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABDUL Najib yusuf
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKIWAN Hiasham
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAVIT Raz
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date04/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ANZE Morad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAPIR Gal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHATUKA Shaked
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBOARON Elad
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Sport club Kfar Kasem
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date10/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameTarabeen Mousa
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameTarabeen Mousa
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Akko - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date18/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ANZE Morad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ZAID Hasan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Nof Hagalil
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date25/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Mohamed
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELGRABLI Ben
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameROTHSCHILD Yonatan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ANZE Morad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAPIR Gal
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date04/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMAREE Victor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ZAID Hasan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameהק אור
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Bnei Sakhnin
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date08/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ANZE Morad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Mohamed
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ZAID Hasan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Ramat Gan Asi - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date29/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBEN YAIR Ben
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAZBARGA Mohamed
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Round 1
Cyrcle14
Date06/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKIWAN Hiasham
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHATUKA Shaked
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameYOUNIS Ahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMRESAT Wael
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ZAID Hasan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 1
Cyrcle15
Date13/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameAZBARGA Mohamed
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ZAID Hasan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameהק אור
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ANZE Morad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAVIT Raz
Points-1
Games frameNational Cup - Men
Game name
Round 5
Cyrcle8
Date20/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Round 2
Cyrcle16
Date24/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ANZE Morad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAVIT Raz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameYOUNIS Ahmad
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Afula - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 2
Cyrcle17
Date27/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ANZE Morad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAREE Victor
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 2
Cyrcle18
Date03/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBEN YAIR Ben
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameYOUNIS Ahmad
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Ironi Ashkelon - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 2
Cyrcle19
Date13/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHATUKA Shaked
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameהק אור
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRAHAMIM Raz
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 2
Cyrcle20
Date17/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameMRESAT Wael
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameMELAD Ahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMRESAT Wael
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 2
Cyrcle21
Date27/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameTZEMAH Zion
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZROYA Gal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRAHAMIM Raz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTROST Ilay
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle22
Date03/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMASHALLA Omar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHALIVA Yuval
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameYOUNIS Ahmad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameYOSEF Mahmod
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameSport club Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 2
Cyrcle23
Date10/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBEN YAIR Ben
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Akko
Round 2
Cyrcle24
Date14/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameTROST Ilay
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 2
Cyrcle25
Date18/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description
NameWAHIDI Mustafa
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ANZE Morad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameYOUNIS Ahmad
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 2
Cyrcle26
Date24/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameYOUNIS Ahmad
Points-2
Description2-nd yellow
NameABU ANZE Morad
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameRAHAMIM Raz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMATOVIC Dusan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABU ANZE Morad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZROYA Gal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMASHALLA Omar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameYOUNIS Ahmad
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameBnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 2
Cyrcle27
Date28/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameMATOVIC Dusan
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameADNAN Abo Fool
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAREE Victor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBEN YAIR Ben
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Ramat Gan Asi
Round 2
Cyrcle28
Date09/03/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
Nameהק אור
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABDUL Najib yusuf
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAVIT Raz
Points-1