Under 19 2023/2024Hapoel Qiryat Ono

Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameHapoel Qiryat Ono - Ironi Modiin
Round 1
Cycle1
Date22/09/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameARBIV Romi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameNOAH Liav
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameBeitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 1
Cycle2
Date04/10/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameHapoel Qiryat Ono - Sport Club Kfar Kasem
Round 1
Cycle3
Date12/12/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMASHIAH Ori
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameMaccabi Beer Sheva - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 1
Cycle4
Date18/12/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKORS Din
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Eli Yehuda
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSOTESKOV Alexander
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOMA Artur
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameHapoel Qiryat Ono - Shimshon Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cycle5
Date23/12/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameDOVER Gal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOMA Artur
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Ori
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameBney Eilat - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 1
Cycle6
Date26/12/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameFELDMAN Barak
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMaimon Rani
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKORS Din
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameMaccabi Amishav Petah Tikva - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 1
Cycle7
Date30/12/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameMaimon Rani
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameMaimon Rani
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASON Daniel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSOTESKOV Alexander
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameARBIV Romi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Ori
Points-1
Description
NameAROUSSI Lior
Points-3
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameHapoel Qiryat Ono - Hapoel Aliya Kfar Saba
Round 1
Cycle8
Date13/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NamePERETZ Omer
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NamePERETZ Omer
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameMoadon Zeirey Rahat - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 1
Cycle9
Date16/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSOTESKOV Alexander
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameHapoel Qiryat Ono - Football Club Ironi Ariel
Round 1
Cycle10
Date19/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNIMNI Itay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOMA Artur
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameMaccabi Shoham - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 1
Cycle11
Date29/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePERETZ Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSOTESKOV Alexander
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameSport Club Tira - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 1
Cycle13
Date10/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameFELDMAN Barak
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSOTESKOV Alexander
Points-1
Description
NameTZEMACH Menahem
Points-3
Description
NameWITKOVSKI Sagi
Points-3
Description
NameWITKOVSKI Sagi
Points-10
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameHapoel Qiryat Ono - Football Club Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
Round 1
Cycle12
Date13/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMaimon Rani
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameIroni Modiin - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 2
Cycle14
Date17/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameHapoel Qiryat Ono - Beitar Tel Aviv
Round 2
Cycle15
Date24/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameGOLDSTEIN Liel David
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDSTEIN Liel David
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSOTESKOV Alexander
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameSport Club Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 2
Cycle16
Date02/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMELAYEV Shalev
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameHapoel Qiryat Ono - Maccabi Beer Sheva
Round 2
Cycle17
Date08/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameGOMA Artur
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Eli Yehuda
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameShimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 2
Cycle18
Date15/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameYAEL Ilay
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameYAEL Ilay
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameHapoel Qiryat Ono - Bney Eilat
Round 2
Cycle19
Date23/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameARBIV Romi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NamePERETZ Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASON Daniel
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameHapoel Qiryat Ono - Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cycle20
Date27/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Eli Yehuda
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSOTESKOV Alexander
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKORS Din
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Ori
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameHapoel Aliya Kfar Saba - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 2
Cycle21
Date31/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSASON Daniel
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameFootball Club Ironi Ariel - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 2
Cycle23
Date11/04/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameLEVI Eli Yehuda
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameSOTESKOV Alexander
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMASHIAH Ori
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Eli Yehuda
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameHapoel Qiryat Ono - Maccabi Shoham
Round 2
Cycle24
Date20/04/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameYANAY Yuval
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameFootball Club Maccabi Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 2
Cycle25
Date04/05/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSOTESKOV Alexander
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOMA Artur
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameHapoel Qiryat Ono - Moadon Zeirey Rahat
Round 2
Cycle22
Date07/05/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameFELDMAN Barak
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASON Daniel
Points-1
Games frameU19 National League- South
Game nameHapoel Qiryat Ono - Sport Club Tira
Round 2
Cycle26
Date11/05/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30