Under 19 2021/2022Hapoel Ashkelon

Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah - Hapoel Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date11/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameWINKLER Itay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBZIZINSKI LEVNE Gal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMACHLUF SHPIRER Amos
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameHapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Qiryat Ono
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date18/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMAZAL Noam
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameHapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date25/09/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameWINKLER Itay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELBALAH Noam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBOHADANA Daniel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDADON Amit
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameEKLE AKLUM Ofek
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameHapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Yavne Shimon
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date03/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameELBALAH Noam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Shuval
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameEKLE AKLUM Ofek
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameShimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date09/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHITRIT Shai Wilyam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMACHLUF SHPIRER Amos
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameGadna Tel Aviv Yehuda - Hapoel Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date16/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBUZAGLO Shalev
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameEKLE AKLUM Ofek
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKAPALA Yahanao
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameHapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date30/10/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameWINKLER Itay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAZAL Noam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSALEM Roi
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameFootball Club Maccabi Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date06/11/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePARTUK Omer
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameHapoel Ashkelon - Sport club Kfar Kasem
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date13/11/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSALEM Roi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMACHLUF SHPIRER Amos
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameMaccabi Herzliya - Hapoel Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date04/12/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameELBALAH Noam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBOHADANA Daniel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameEKLE AKLUM Ofek
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameHapoel Ashkelon - Hakoach Macabi Amidar Ramat Gan
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date14/12/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBZIZINSKI LEVNE Gal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSALEM Roi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Elad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameWONDA Ido
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMACHLUF SHPIRER Amos
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameBeitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date18/12/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMAZAL Noam
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameHapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date01/01/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSABAH Netanel
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת לאומית לנוער דרום
Game nameHapoel Hod Hasharon - Hapoel Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle14
Date08/01/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGINI Tomer
Points-1