Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה Hapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha

Under 19 2019/2020Hapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha

Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Tel Aviv Shachar - Hapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date24/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBen Shitrit Ilay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NamePARKINS HARRIS RASHIR SHAKIR
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha - Hapoel Kiryat Shemona
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date31/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameBney Sakhnin - Hapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date14/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NamePARKINS HARRIS RASHIR SHAKIR
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NamePARKINS HARRIS RASHIR SHAKIR
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha - Beitar Jerusalem oren
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date21/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description
NameAVITAN Sharon
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameBen Shitrit Ilay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameאזוט רועי
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda - Hapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date28/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
Nameאבו עאבד עבדאלה
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMalul Bar
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date19/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Petah Tikva Asis David - Hapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date26/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameCohen Liran
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha - Maccabi Haifa Hardy
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date02/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Raanana Roei - Hapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date09/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Ido
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGANON Sali
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameאזוט רועי
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha - Hapoel Nof Hagalil
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date30/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameCohen Liran
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NamePARKINS HARRIS RASHIR SHAKIR
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date07/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
Nameקראדי דניאל שלמה
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NamePARKINS HARRIS RASHIR SHAKIR
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date21/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBen Shitrit Ilay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGANON Sali
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameBeitar Tubruk - Hapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date25/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameBen Shitrit Ilay
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameAvshalom Lidor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBen Shitrit Ilay
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha
Round 1
Cyrcle14
Date28/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAvshalom Lidor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBinyamin Eden
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha - Hapoel Ramat Gan efraim
Round 1
Cyrcle15
Date04/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
Nameקראדי דניאל שלמה
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha - Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar
Round 2
Cyrcle16
Date11/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBen Shitrit Ilay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSALEM Roi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NamePARKINS HARRIS RASHIR SHAKIR
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Kiryat Shemona - Hapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha
Round 2
Cyrcle17
Date18/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha - Bney Sakhnin
Round 2
Cyrcle18
Date01/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
Nameקראדי דניאל שלמה
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameBeitar Jerusalem oren - Hapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha
Round 2
Cyrcle19
Date12/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBen Shitrit Ilay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBinyamin Eden
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameויזמן רון יוחאי
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGANON Sali
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha - Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda
Round 2
Cyrcle20
Date15/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMalul Bar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameקראדי דניאל שלמה
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameויזמן רון יוחאי
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha
Round 2
Cyrcle21
Date22/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGANON Sali
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha - Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis David
Round 2
Cyrcle22
Date29/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
Nameאבו עאבד עבדאלה
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameקראדי דניאל שלמה
Points-1