Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה Hapoel Tel Aviv

Under 19 2020/2021Hapoel Tel Aviv

Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Kiryat Shemona - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date22/08/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameLEMKIM Stav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHABAT ZABEN Moshe
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan efraim
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date29/08/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKancepolsky El Yam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLIBRUS Yoav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHABAT ZABEN Moshe
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameBney Sakhnin - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date05/09/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameEfrat Itamar
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date12/09/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKancepolsky El Yam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameEL SANA Firas
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHABAT ZABEN Moshe
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date28/11/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABUHAV Omer Moshe
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEMKIM Stav
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Nesher
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date05/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameTamam Ilay
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Haifa Hardy - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date12/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameTamam Ilay
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana Roei
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date19/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date26/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMIZRAHI Li On Shimon
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLIBRUS Yoav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameEL SANA Firas
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHABAT ZABEN Moshe
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date20/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSIVILIA Guy
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMIZRAHI Li On Shimon
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKancepolsky El Yam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameEL SANA Firas
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Tubruk
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date29/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKaespi Ilay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Name Zur Shady Yoav
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Tel Aviv Shachar - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date03/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSOFER Din Daniel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSENIOR Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEMKIM Stav
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem oren
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date06/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
Round 1
Cyrcle14
Date10/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSIVILIA Guy
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle15
Date17/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameEKUWUNIFE IFEANYI EMMANUEL
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameEKUWUNIFE IFEANYI EMMANUEL
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Tel Aviv - Football Club Ashdod
Round 1
Cyrcle16
Date24/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKaespi Ilay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHABAT ZABEN Moshe
Points-1
Description
NameHABAT ZABEN Moshe
Points-3
Description
NameKaespi Ilay
Points-3
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis David
Round 1
Cyrcle17
Date01/05/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Tel Aviv Shachar - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round 2
Cyrcle18
Date08/05/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHARON Ido
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEMKIM Stav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameShamsayev Natan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameISRAELOV Or Alon
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameEKUWUNIFE IFEANYI EMMANUEL
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis David
Round 2
Cyrcle19
Date29/05/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameOFER Yehonatan
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Haifa Hardy - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round 2
Cyrcle20
Date05/06/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSIVILIA Guy
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Name Zur Shady Yoav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKancepolsky El Yam
Points-1