Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה Hapoel Rishon Letzion

Seniors 2020/2021Hapoel Rishon Letzion

Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date06/08/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Sektzya Ness Ziona
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date10/08/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBALULU Dolev
Points-1
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game nameHapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date13/08/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGABARIN Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHABI Yehonatan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBALULU Dolev
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBAMBA Mohamad
Points-1
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Sport club Kfar Kasem
Round 6
Cyrcle3
Date20/08/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAULSKY Ilan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date07/09/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGABARIN Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBAMBA Mohamad
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date14/09/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAULSKY Ilan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameASULIN Gal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBALULU Dolev
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZOHAR Ori
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBAMBA Mohamad
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Hapoel Raanana
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date17/09/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAULSKY Ilan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSALEM Gil
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHABI Yehonatan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDOSSO Abou
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date24/09/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBALULU Dolev
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameOHANA Hayhim
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date02/11/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHABI Yehonatan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDARWISH Ovadia
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date06/11/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMEKONEN Anameo
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameOHANA Hayhim
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date10/11/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameZRIHAN Roee
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Akko - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date13/11/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGABRA Molat
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date16/11/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHABI Yehonatan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKADUR Dan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMEKONEN Anameo
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date23/11/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameZOHAR Ori
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date27/11/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameBALULU Dolev
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameBALULU Dolev
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Ramat Gan Asi - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date02/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Sektzya Ness Ziona
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date07/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMEKONEN Anameo
Points-1
Description
NameHapoel Rishon Letzion
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Icsal Imad - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 1
Cyrcle14
Date11/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAULSKY Ilan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMEKONEN Anameo
Points-1
Games frameNational Cup - Men
Game nameHapoel Bney Faradis - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 5
Cyrcle3
Date15/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKONIZKI Daniel
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Sport club Kfar Kasem
Round 1
Cyrcle15
Date18/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameDARWISH Ovadia
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKADUR Dan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKONIZKI Daniel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDOSSO Abou
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Round 2
Cyrcle16
Date25/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameDARWISH Ovadia
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKATZAV Lior
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 2
Cyrcle17
Date29/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMALCA Shlomo
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKADUR Dan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKATZAV Lior
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Hapoel Nof Hagalil
Round 2
Cyrcle18
Date01/01/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameZOHAR Ori
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMEKONEN Anameo
Points-1