Under 19 2023/2024Hapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel

Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameMaccabi Beer Sheva - Hapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel
Round 2
Cycle20
Date
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameNetania Girls - Hapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel
Round 1
Cycle1
Date10/09/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameTAZAZO Alamesh
Points-1
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel - Hapoel Nachlat Yeuda
Round 1
Cycle2
Date28/09/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameKiriat Gat Fc - Hapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel
Round 1
Cycle3
Date24/12/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description
NameHapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel
Points-7
Description
NameABAS Yasmina
Points-7
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameMaccabi Kishronot Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel
Round 1
Cycle4
Date31/12/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel - Hapoel Irony Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cycle5
Date07/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameBAHATA Shiran
Points-3
Description
NameBAHATA Shiran
Points-10
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameHapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel
Round 1
Cycle6
Date14/01/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameFootball Club Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel
Round 1
Cycle8
Date04/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel - Maccabi Beer Sheva
Round 1
Cycle9
Date11/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameMaccabi Panterot Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel
Round 1
Cycle10
Date14/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameMaccabi Panterot Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel
Round 1
Cycle10
Date14/02/24
Description
NameHapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel
Points-10
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Round 1
Cycle11
Date25/02/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameUniversity Sport Club - Hapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel
Round 1
Cycle7
Date08/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameHapoel Nachlat Yeuda - Hapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel
Round 2
Cycle13
Date10/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel - Kiriat Gat Fc
Round 2
Cycle14
Date26/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Round 2
Cycle15
Date31/03/24
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWU-19 Southern League
Game nameHapoel Irony Petah Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel
Round 2
Cycle16
Date07/04/24
Description
NameHapoel Beer Sheva Shmuel
Points-10