Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon

Seniors 2019/2020Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon

Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game name
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date01/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGarhad Ryan
Points-1
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game name
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date05/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameSAMYA Maoz
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameSASONKER Tomer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLERMAN Yogev
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameOSTAYND Or
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAMYA Maoz
Points-1
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game name
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date08/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game name
Round 5
Cyrcle2
Date15/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description
NameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBen Hemo Aviel
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date22/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameLERMAN Yogev
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAMYA Maoz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASONKER Tomer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGarhad Ryan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAREL Niv
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date02/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameLERMAN Yogev
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameLERMAN Yogev
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date08/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHASSON Sahar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGarhad Ryan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameISAKOV Erez
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date12/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABUHATZIRA Shimon
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGarhad Ryan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date19/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameRONEN Roy
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Ironi Ashkelon
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date27/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGarhad Ryan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameISAKOV Erez
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBABOU Pa Omar
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date07/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameRONEN Roy
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMagoz Amit
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date11/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABUHATZIRA Shimon
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAMYA Maoz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASONKER Tomer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHASSON Sahar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBALULU Ofek
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRATA Idan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date17/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameSAMYA Maoz
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameZROYA Gal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGarhad Ryan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMagoz Amit
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAMYA Maoz
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Sport club Kfar Kasem
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date25/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameIZRIN Haim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHASSON Sahar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRONEN Roy
Points-1
Games frameNational Cup - Men
Game name
Round 4
Cyrcle7
Date29/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date01/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameGarhad Ryan
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameISAKOV Erez
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGarhad Ryan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Nof Hagalil
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date08/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameOSTAYND Or
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameREICHERT Ben
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZROYA Gal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRATA Idan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date02/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameIZRIN Haim
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Bnei Sakhnin
Round 1
Cyrcle14
Date09/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameREICHERT Ben
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBABOU Pa Omar
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Ramat Gan Asi - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle15
Date13/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameABUHATZIRA Shimon
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAMYA Maoz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHVARTZMAN Daniel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRATA Idan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameBeitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 2
Cyrcle16
Date24/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameZROYA Gal
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameABUHATZIRA Shimon
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZROYA Gal
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle17
Date27/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameLERMAN Yogev
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameOSTAYND Or
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameREICHERT Ben
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHASSON Sahar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRATA Idan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 2
Cyrcle18
Date03/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameIZRIN Haim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameREICHERT Ben
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Afula
Round 2
Cyrcle19
Date10/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBen Hemo Aviel
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 2
Cyrcle20
Date17/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameIZRIN Haim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSASONKER Tomer
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Ironi Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 2
Cyrcle21
Date24/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameOSTAYND Or
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSADE Yuval
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHOFMEISTER Yoav
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 2
Cyrcle22
Date03/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameOSTAYND Or
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 2
Cyrcle23
Date07/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSAMYA Maoz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBRIK Yaniv
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEWIN Yuval
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle24
Date14/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameIZRIN Haim
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameSport club Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 2
Cyrcle25
Date18/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHOFMEISTER Yoav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABDOULIE JARJUE
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Akko
Round 2
Cyrcle26
Date21/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBRIK Yaniv
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 2
Cyrcle27
Date28/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameOSTAYND Or
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHOFMEISTER Yoav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABDOULIE JARJUE
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDACOSTA Romuald
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 2
Cyrcle28
Date06/03/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameABDOULIE JARJUE
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameDACOSTA Romuald
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEWIN Yuval
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABDOULIE JARJUE
Points-1