Seniors 2022/2023Hapoel Petah Tikva

Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date04/08/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBADIR Mohamad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZAKRI Roee
Points-1
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date08/08/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGOSHE HASER FER Matan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRABINOVICH Ohad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Ram
Points-1
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date15/08/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameIZRIN Haim
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Yarden
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameVATURI Ran
Points-1
Description
NameHapoel Petah Tikva
Points-20
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Sport club Kfar Kasem
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date18/08/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameRABINOVICH Ohad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZAKRI Roee
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHEMESH Idan
Points-1
Description
NameHapoel Petah Tikva
Points-20
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Yafo Kabilyo - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date25/08/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Ram
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDAVIDOV Ido
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date05/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBERKOVICH Niv
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Ram
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NamePELEG Matan
Points-1
Description
NameHAGBI Nuriel
Points-3
Games frameNational League
Game nameBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date12/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Yarden
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameOSHER Ofek
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Sports Club Ashdod
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date15/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePELEG Matan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameRABINOVICH Ohad
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date21/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameVATURI Ran
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameZAKRI Roee
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameVATURI Ran
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDJIMY BEND Alexis
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Ram
Points-1
Description
NameHapoel Petah Tikva
Points-10
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Irony Tiberias
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date03/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Ram
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date07/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBERKOVICH Niv
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date14/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBERKOVICH Niv
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Ram
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date21/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBERKOVICH Niv
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDJIMY BEND Alexis
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBERKOVIC Lior
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NamePELEG Matan
Points-1
Description
NameHapoel Petah Tikva
Points-20
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date28/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameFISHLER Ofek
Points-1
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Round 5
Cyrcle1
Date31/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNAWI Bar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Ben
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOSHE HASER FER Matan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Ramat Gan Asi - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date04/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePERETZ Oz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameNAWI Bar
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameNIR Dror
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSTAIN Raz
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Akko
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date14/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameDAVIDOV Ido
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Afula
Round 1
Cyrcle14
Date08/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGOSHE HASER FER Matan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBERKOVICH Niv
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Ram
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDJIMY BEND Alexis
Points-1
Games frameNational Cup - Men
Game nameSport club Tira - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 6
Cyrcle4
Date12/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameRABINOVICH Ohad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHASPIA Ran
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle15
Date16/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNIR Dror
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameSport club Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle16
Date26/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Ram
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOSHE HASER FER Matan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo
Round 2
Cyrcle17
Date30/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNIR Dror
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle18
Date09/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Round 2
Cyrcle19
Date13/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePERETZ Oz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOSHE HASER FER Matan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameZAKRI Roee
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameSports Club Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle20
Date17/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSTAIN Raz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameVATURI Ran
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKATZ Omer
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle21
Date23/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePELEG Matan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Ram
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDJIMY BEND Alexis
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKATZ Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameOSHER Ofek
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameIrony Tiberias - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle22
Date27/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGOSHE HASER FER Matan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Ram
Points-1
Description
NameHapoel Petah Tikva
Points-10