Under 19 2022/2023Hapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon

Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameBeitar Kfar Saba Shlomi - Hapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon
Round 1
Cycle1
Date09/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKABHA Hisham
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDUCHAN Idan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAYUB Itay
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon - F. C. Natania. Kolet Cohen
Round 1
Cycle2
Date19/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAYUB Itay
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameMaccabi Emeq Hefer - Hapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon
Round 1
Cycle3
Date24/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameDAVIDSON Guy
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameEYLON Elisha
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELIAS Oren
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Lior
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameFootball Club Ironi Ariel - Hapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon
Round 1
Cycle4
Date07/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameARMIAS Omri
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon - Football Club Youth Taybe
Round 1
Cycle5
Date11/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Lior
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon - Maccabi Hasharon Netanya
Round 1
Cycle7
Date21/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameARMIAS Omri
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameARMIAS Omri
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Lior
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameIhud Bney Kfar Kara - Hapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon
Round 1
Cycle6
Date04/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameEYLON Elisha
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Lior
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHALEB Fursan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameEYLON Elisha
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye - Hapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon
Round 1
Cycle8
Date15/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameDUCHAN Idan
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameDUCHAN Idan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameNADAO Noam
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon - Shimshon Bney Tayibe
Round 1
Cycle9
Date18/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon - Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Round 2
Cycle10
Date09/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSAFANOV Eyal
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameF. C. Natania. Kolet Cohen - Hapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon
Round 2
Cycle11
Date23/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameARMIAS Omri
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon - Maccabi Emeq Hefer
Round 2
Cycle12
Date31/12/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameWORTA Tomer
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon - Football Club Ironi Ariel
Round 2
Cycle13
Date06/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameFootball Club Youth Taybe - Hapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon
Round 2
Cycle14
Date13/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon - Ihud Bney Kfar Kara
Round 2
Cycle15
Date28/01/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameMaccabi Hasharon Netanya - Hapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon
Round 2
Cycle16
Date03/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAYUB Itay
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon - Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
Round 2
Cycle17
Date11/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSAFANOV Eyal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameEYLON Elisha
Points-1
Description
NameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameShimshon Bney Tayibe - Hapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon
Round 2
Cycle18
Date17/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAYUB Itay
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon - Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Round 3
Cycle19
Date25/02/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameF. C. Natania. Kolet Cohen - Hapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon
Round 3
Cycle20
Date10/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon - Maccabi Emeq Hefer
Round 3
Cycle21
Date18/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameWORTA Tomer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameARMIAS Omri
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBEN SLOSH Koren
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon - Football Club Ironi Ariel
Round 3
Cycle22
Date25/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSAFANOV Eyal
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAYUB Itay
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameFootball Club Youth Taybe - Hapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon
Round 3
Cycle23
Date31/03/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon - Ihud Bney Kfar Kara
Round 3
Cycle24
Date07/04/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameELIAS Oren
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameMaccabi Hasharon Netanya - Hapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon
Round 3
Cycle25
Date14/04/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSAFANOV Eyal
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameHapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon - Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
Round 3
Cycle26
Date05/05/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameELIAS Oren
Points-1
Games frameeng ליגת נוער שרון
Game nameShimshon Bney Tayibe - Hapoel Beth Eliezer Gershon
Round 3
Cycle27
Date12/05/23
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30