Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה Maccabi Haifa Yehoyahim

Under 16 2020/2021Maccabi Haifa Yehoyahim

Games frameU15
Game nameBney Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa Yehoyahim
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date29/08/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHABAN Loay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAZO Ori Natan
Points-1
Games frameU15
Game nameMaccabi Haifa Yehoyahim - Hapoel Raanana
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date05/09/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGENEZIA Li El
Points-1
Games frameU15
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Haifa Yehoyahim
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date24/11/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSAPRONOVICH Dan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDISTALFELD Yanai
Points-1
Games frameU15
Game nameMaccabi Haifa Yehoyahim - Football Club Ashdod Moris
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date28/11/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMORDECHAI Ori
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Yarin
Points-1
Games frameU15
Game nameMaccabi Petah Tikva moshe dayan - Maccabi Haifa Yehoyahim
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date12/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameEISSAT Lisav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSHABAN Loay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAPRONOVICH Dan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEK Einan
Points-1
Description
NameITZKOVICH Gadi
Points-3
Games frameU15
Game nameMaccabi Haifa Yehoyahim - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date19/12/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePARTUSH SABAN Ori
Points-1
Games frameU15
Game nameMaccabi Haifa Yehoyahim - Beitar Jerusalem shmuel
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date13/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHAY Yarden
Points-1
Games frameU15
Game nameMaccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Haifa Yehoyahim
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date16/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameOSMI Adi
Points-1
Games frameU15
Game nameMaccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa Yehoyahim
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date20/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameU15
Game nameMaccabi Haifa Yehoyahim - Bney Yehuda Tel Aviv
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date30/03/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSAPRONOVICH Dan
Points-1
Games frameU15
Game nameMaccabi Tel Aviv Eli Fuks - Maccabi Haifa Yehoyahim
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date03/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHUSHAN Ilay
Points-1
Games frameU15
Game nameMaccabi Haifa Yehoyahim - Hapoel Beer Sheva
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date10/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameOSMI Adi
Points-1
Games frameU15
Game nameHapoel Ramat Gan Dani - Maccabi Haifa Yehoyahim
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date17/04/21
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGENEZIA Li El
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMORDECHAI Ori
Points-1