Under 19 2022/2023Maccabi Netanya

Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date20/08/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameNIV-HANSEN Izzi
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana Roei
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date27/08/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKOLIKOV Denis
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKADAH Jawad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameNGOMA Richard
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Ramat Gan 'roni nactylor' - Maccabi Netanya
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date10/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Fares
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBARANES Idan
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda - Maccabi Netanya
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date17/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameKOLIKOV Denis
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameKOLIKOV Denis
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTetro Nadav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAnglister Barak
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTZARFATI Tomer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELIYAHU Osher
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem oren
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date20/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameYUNES Omer
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Kiryat Shemona - Maccabi Netanya
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date24/09/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKADAH Jawad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAFEH Saleh
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDAN Le-yam
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa Hardy
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date01/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSTOIOANOV Nikita
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAnglister Barak
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date08/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Fares
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameCHAMIAS Kfir
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTZARFATI Tomer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDAN Le-yam
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Netanya - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date15/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameELIYAHU Osher
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDAN Le-yam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameNIV-HANSEN Izzi
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva Hashlosha - Maccabi Netanya
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date22/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAnglister Barak
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHASSON Yarin
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTetro Nadav
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Fares
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Netanya - Football Club Ashdod
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date29/10/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSTOIOANOV Nikita
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameELIYAHU Osher
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHASSON Yarin
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDAN Le-yam
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Petah Tikva Asis David - Maccabi Netanya
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date05/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameDAN Le-yam
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBONDER Omar
Points-1
Games frameNational Youth Division
Game nameMaccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date09/11/22
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAGBARIA Fares
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameYUNES Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSAFEH Saleh
Points-1