Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva

Seniors 2013/2014Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva

Games frame
Game name
Round -1
Cyrcle-1
Date
DescriptionTeam submitted Anti-Violence Program
Name
Points150
Games frameWinner League
Game nameHapoel Raanana - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date24/08/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLAN Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDAMARI Nitzan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHerceg Ivan
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date31/08/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameDukic Bojan
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameTamla Ladji Mekeme
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDukic Bojan
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameHapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date22/09/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameTamla Ladji Mekeme
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameKABHA Marwan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDENBERG Hagai
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTamla Ladji Mekeme
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Akko
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date28/09/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKANUK Gidi
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date05/10/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameDAYAN Roee
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKABHA Marwan
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Haifa
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date19/10/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NamePEDRO JOAQUIN Galvan
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameTamla Ladji Mekeme
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKANUK Gidi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMALUL Shmuel
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameHapoel Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date26/10/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDENBERG Hagai
Points-1
Description
NameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Football Club Ashdod
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date02/11/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameOgude Emmanuel Ifeanyi
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date11/11/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDENBERG Hagai
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSABEA Diaa
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date23/11/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKANUK Gidi
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date30/11/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameDAYAN Roee
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date07/12/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKANUK Gidi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMALUL Shmuel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTamla Ladji Mekeme
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Haifa
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date14/12/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NamePRADA Dani
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKABHA Marwan
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Raanana
Round 2
Cyrcle14
Date21/12/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMAREI Victor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameOgude Emmanuel Ifeanyi
Points-1
Description
NameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Points-3
Games frameWinner League
Game nameBeitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle15
Date29/12/13
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round 2
Cyrcle16
Date04/01/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameMALUL Shmuel
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameTamla Ladji Mekeme
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHerceg Ivan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAREI Victor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMALUL Shmuel
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameHapoel Akko - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle17
Date11/01/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKANUK Gidi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSABEA Diaa
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Round 2
Cyrcle18
Date18/01/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKABHA Marwan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAREI Victor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMALUL Shmuel
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Haifa - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle19
Date25/01/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDENBERG Hagai
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAREI Victor
Points-1
Games frameNational Cup
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Yavne
Round 5
Cyrcle9
Date28/01/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSABEA Diaa
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Round 2
Cyrcle20
Date01/02/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMAREI Victor
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameFootball Club Ashdod - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle21
Date08/02/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameKABHA Marwan
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameSABEA Diaa
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMALUL Shmuel
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Round 2
Cyrcle22
Date15/02/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Lidor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAREI Victor
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameBnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle23
Date22/02/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKABHA Marwan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKANUK Gidi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDENBERG Hagai
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGIGI Itzhak
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva
Round 2
Cyrcle24
Date01/03/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameTamla Ladji Mekeme
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameELBAZ Tomer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKABHA Marwan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKANUK Gidi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NamePESER Naor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTamla Ladji Mekeme
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 2
Cyrcle25
Date08/03/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGIGI Itzhak
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHerceg Ivan
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameHapoel Haifa - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle26
Date15/03/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKABHA Marwan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NamePESER Naor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDENBERG Hagai
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameBeitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 3
Cyrcle27
Date30/03/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameMAREI Victor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGIGI Itzhak
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Akko
Round 3
Cyrcle28
Date05/04/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKABHA Marwan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTamla Ladji Mekeme
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameHapoel Raanana - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 3
Cyrcle29
Date12/04/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDENBERG Hagai
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameSABEA Diaa
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTamla Ladji Mekeme
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 3
Cyrcle30
Date19/04/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameKABHA Marwan
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NamePESER Naor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NamePERETZ Oz
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTamla Ladji Mekeme
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHerceg Ivan
Points-1
Description
Name
Points-3
Description
NameFHAN Ami
Points-3
Description
NameFHAN Ami
Points-3
Description
NameKABHA Marwan
Points-3
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Round 3
Cyrcle31
Date26/04/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Lidor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGOLDENBERG Hagai
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameMAREI Victor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGIGI Itzhak
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameFootball Club Ashdod - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 3
Cyrcle32
Date03/05/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameDAMARI Nitzan
Points-1
Games frameWinner League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Haifa
Round 3
Cyrcle33
Date10/05/14
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameDAYAN Roee
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameKANUK Gidi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHerceg Ivan
Points-1
Description
NameREPOHA Kobi
Points-3