Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubsפרטי קבוצה Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva

Seniors 2019/2020Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva

Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game name
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date01/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameKadur Dan
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameאהדנני עידן
Points-1
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game name
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date05/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameSHAISH Gal
Points-1
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game name
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date08/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
Nameסרסור מוחמד
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBaribo Tai
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBar Arad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKadur Dan
Points-1
Games frameToto Cup - National League
Game name
Round 6
Cyrcle1
Date16/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameGINZBURG Yossi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKadur Dan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof Hagalil
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date22/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
Nameסרסור מוחמד
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Rishon Letzion - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date29/08/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameZAGURI Israel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Tomer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameסרסור מוחמד
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date09/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
Nameבלוריאן אור
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
Nameאהדנני עידן
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameTWITO David
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameבלוריאן אור
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Ramat Gan Asi - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle4
Date16/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Lidor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameKadur Dan
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Round 1
Cyrcle5
Date19/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Lidor
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle6
Date26/09/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description
Name
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameBABAYEV Eli
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBUSI Danielle
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet
Round 1
Cyrcle7
Date04/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Afula - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle8
Date10/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameBABAYEV Eli
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
Nameאהדנני עידן
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBABAYEV Eli
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round 1
Cyrcle9
Date17/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBar Arad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameאהדנני עידן
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Ironi Ashkelon - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle10
Date25/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational Cup - Men
Game name
Round 4
Cyrcle7
Date29/10/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Um El Fahem
Round 1
Cyrcle11
Date01/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description
NameLuzon Itzhak
Points-3
Description
NameLuzon Itzhak
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameTWITO David
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameאהדנני עידן
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDE CARVALHO BRANDAO EVANDRO ELMER
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle12
Date11/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHUGI Dor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDE CARVALHO BRANDAO EVANDRO ELMER
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Round 1
Cyrcle13
Date29/11/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionRed
NameDE CARVALHO BRANDAO EVANDRO ELMER
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameGINZBURG Yossi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDanino Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameFELCZER Daniel
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Sport club Kfar Kasem
Round 1
Cyrcle14
Date06/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description
NameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameGINZBURG Yossi
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Tomer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBABAYEV Eli
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Akko - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 1
Cyrcle15
Date16/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBABAYEV Eli
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDanino Omer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBar Arad
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nof Hagalil - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle16
Date24/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameZAGURI Israel
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHUGI Dor
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Round 2
Cyrcle17
Date30/12/19
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
Nameסרסור מוחמד
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameBnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle18
Date06/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameTWITO David
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan Asi
Round 2
Cyrcle19
Date10/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Games frameNational League
Game nameBeitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle20
Date17/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description
NameLUZON Naor
Points-3
DescriptionYellow
NameHADIDA Guy
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBar Arad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameAbada Liel
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle21
Date27/01/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description
NameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Points-20
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Tomer
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameBABAYEV Eli
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameHUGI Dor
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Bney Lod Rakevet - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle22
Date03/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameBaribo Tai
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameאהדנני עידן
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula
Round 2
Cyrcle23
Date07/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameCOHEN Lidor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
Nameסרסור מוחמד
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle24
Date14/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameHUGI Dor
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameFELCZER Daniel
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Ashkelon
Round 2
Cyrcle25
Date18/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameTWITO David
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDE CARVALHO BRANDAO EVANDRO ELMER
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameHapoel Um El Fahem - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle26
Date24/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameINBRUM Lior
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ironi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Round 2
Cyrcle27
Date28/02/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameAbada Liel
Points-1
Games frameNational League
Game nameMaccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikva
Round 2
Cyrcle28
Date09/03/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30