Skip Navigation LinksHomeClubs Hapoel Kiryat Shemona

Under 17 2020/2021Hapoel Kiryat Shemona

Choose a game season
  • Age group: Under 17
  • Sponsors: ituran
  • Office: +972-46817833
  • Fax: +972-48882970
  • AddressKiryat Shmona zip code 10200
  • Email[email protected]

Titles

Print

Filter component results

נתונים סטטיסטיים

Place1
TeamMaccabi Tel Aviv Oded
Game2
Wins2
Tie0
Losses0
Goal6-1
Points6
Place2
TeamHapoel Beer Sheva
Game2
Wins2
Tie0
Losses0
Goal8-1
Points6
Place3
TeamHapoel Tel Aviv Tzachi Ben Porat
Game2
Wins2
Tie0
Losses0
Goal6-3
Points6
Place4
TeamMaccabi Netanya Jonathan Yoni
Game2
Wins2
Tie0
Losses0
Goal5-1
Points6
Place5
TeamHapoel Kiryat Shemona
Game1
Wins1
Tie0
Losses0
Goal3-1
Points3
Place6
TeamHapoel Raanana
Game1
Wins1
Tie0
Losses0
Goal5-0
Points3
Place7
TeamBeitar Tubruk
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal3-3
Points3
Place8
TeamBney Yehuda Tel Aviv
Game1
Wins1
Tie0
Losses0
Goal5-2
Points3
Place9
TeamHapoel Hadera
Game1
Wins1
Tie0
Losses0
Goal1-0
Points3
Place10
TeamHapoel Rishon Lezion
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal5-3
Points3
Place11
TeamHapoel Haifa ben tzion
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal2-2
Points3
Place12
TeamMaccabi Petah Tikva Haim Hendler
Game1
Wins1
Tie0
Losses0
Goal1-0
Points3
Place13
TeamMaccabi Haifa Almany
Game1
Wins1
Tie0
Losses0
Goal3-1
Points3
Place14
TeamFootball Club Ashdod Jilber
Game1
Wins0
Tie1
Losses0
Goal0-0
Points1
Place15
TeamHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Game2
Wins0
Tie1
Losses1
Goal2-4
Points1
Place16
TeamIroni Nesher
Game2
Wins0
Tie0
Losses2
Goal1-4
Points0
Place17
TeamHapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Game1
Wins0
Tie0
Losses1
Goal1-2
Points0
Place18
TeamBeitar Jerusalem oren
Game1
Wins0
Tie0
Losses1
Goal1-2
Points0
Place1
TeamMaccabi Petah Tikva Haim Hendler
Game2
Wins2
Tie0
Losses0
Goal3-1
Points6
Place2
TeamHapoel Hadera
Game2
Wins1
Tie1
Losses0
Goal4-2
Points4
Place3
TeamMaccabi Haifa Almany
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal4-4
Points3
Place4
TeamFootball Club Ashdod Jilber
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal2-2
Points3
Place5
TeamHapoel Raanana
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal3-3
Points3
Place6
TeamBney Yehuda Tel Aviv
Game2
Wins1
Tie0
Losses1
Goal2-3
Points3
Place7
TeamIroni Nesher
Game1
Wins1
Tie0
Losses0
Goal2-1
Points3
Place8
TeamBeitar Jerusalem oren
Game2
Wins0
Tie1
Losses1
Goal3-4
Points1
Place9
TeamHapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Game2
Wins0
Tie0
Losses2
Goal0-5
Points0
Place10
TeamHapoel Beer Sheva
Game1
Wins0
Tie0
Losses1
Goal2-5
Points0
Place11
TeamHapoel Tel Aviv Tzachi Ben Porat
Game1
Wins0
Tie0
Losses1
Goal0-1
Points0
Place12
TeamMaccabi Tel Aviv Oded
Game1
Wins0
Tie0
Losses1
Goal0-1
Points0
Place13
TeamMaccabi Netanya Jonathan Yoni
Game1
Wins0
Tie0
Losses1
Goal1-3
Points0
Place14
TeamHapoel Kiryat Shemona
Game2
Wins0
Tie0
Losses2
Goal2-11
Points0
Place15
TeamHapoel Rishon Lezion
Game1
Wins0
Tie0
Losses1
Goal1-3
Points0
Place16
TeamHapoel Haifa ben tzion
Game1
Wins0
Tie0
Losses1
Goal1-2
Points0
Place17
TeamHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Game1
Wins0
Tie0
Losses1
Goal0-5
Points0
Place18
TeamBeitar Tubruk
Game1
Wins0
Tie0
Losses1
Goal0-2
Points0

כרטיסים אדומים

Fair team

תחרות הקבוצה ההוגנת -לרשימה מלאה
Games frameU17
Game nameHapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kiryat Shemona
Round 1
Cyrcle1
Date22/08/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameVAITZMAN Osher
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Ohad
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameHapoel Kiryat Shemona - Maccabi Netanya Jonathan Yoni
Round 1
Cyrcle2
Date29/08/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
Description2-nd yellow
NameABOROMI Hesam
Points-2
Description2-nd yellow
NameDAVID Peleg
Points-2
DescriptionYellow
NameDORON KINSBARON Dolev
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameOVDAT Itay
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameDAVID Peleg
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameABOROMI Hesam
Points-1
Games frameU17
Game nameHapoel Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Kiryat Shemona
Round 1
Cyrcle3
Date05/09/20
DescriptionPoints for
Name
Points30
DescriptionYellow
NameLEVI Ohad
Points-1
DescriptionYellow
NameOVDAT Itay
Points-1